Jump to content

Alias

Active Members
  • Content Count

    116
  • Joined

  • Last visited

About Alias

  • Rank
    Hak5 Fan ++
  • Birthday 07/14/1993

Contact Methods

  • MSN
    smalik_crab@hotmail.com
  • Website URL
    http://stewartmalik.net
  • ICQ
    0

Profile Information

  • Gender
    Male
  • Location
    Adelaide, Australia
  • Interests
    Computing (no shit right!!)
    Cryptography
    LINUX!!!
    GNU/Linux!!!

Recent Profile Visitors

4,644 profile views
  1. avr

    hi man :) tnx for watching my post .

    please see this tnx

    http://www.hak5.org/forums/index.php?showtopic=18534

    tnx alot

  2. OMG we can have status updates now?

  3. vxchaos.official.ws A fantastic site where you can find older exploits, virii source code, e-books and lots more.
×
×
  • Create New...